6
Čt
7
8
So
9
Ne
10
Po
11
Út
12
St
13
Čt
14
15
So
16
Ne
17
Po
18
Út
19
St
20
Čt
21
22
So
23
Ne
24
Po
25
Út
26
St
27
Čt
28
29
So
1
Ne
Březen 2020
2
Po
3
Út
4
St
5
Čt
6
7
So
8
Ne
9
Po
10
Út
11
St
12
Čt
13
14
So
15
Ne
16
Po
17
Út
18
St
19
Čt
20
21
So
22
Ne
23
Po
24
Út
25
St
26
Čt
27
28
So
29
Ne
30
Po
31
Út
1
St
Duben 2020
2
Čt
3
4
So
5
Ne
6
Po
7
Út
8
St
9
Čt
10
11
So
12
Ne
13
Po
14
Út
15
St
16
Čt
17
18
So
19
Ne
20
Po
21
Út
22
St
23
Čt
24
25
So
26
Ne
27
Po
28
Út
29
St
30
Čt
1
Květen 2020
2
So
3
Ne
4
Po
5
Út
6
St
7
Čt
8
9
So
10
Ne
11
Po
12
Út
13
St
14
Čt
15
Pondělí
10.02.2020
Úterý
11.02.2020
Středa
12.02.2020
Čtvrtek
13.02.2020
Pátek
14.02.2020
Sobota
15.02.2020
Neděle
16.02.2020
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
18:00 - 18:55
JUMPING
Eva Trávníčková
19:00 - 19:55
TRX
Stanoviště
Eva Salášková
20:00 - 20:55
Indoorcycling
Jaroslav Zeman
16:45 - 17:55
Indoorcycling
Lenka Soustružníková
18:00 - 18:55
JUMPING
Eva Salášková
19:00 - 19:55
Břišní pekáč
Eva Salášková
20:00 - 20:55
JÓGA
Katka Kubíčková
Automaticky zrušeno
16:00 - 16:55
TRX
začátečníci
Lucie Volánková
17:00 - 17:55
TRX
pokročilí
Lucie Volánková
18:00 - 18:55
JUMPING
Eva Trávníčková
19:00 - 19:55
LATINO
Eva Trávníčková
20:00 - 20:55
Indoorcycling
Jaroslav Zeman
16:00 - 16:55
CORE/indoorcycling
Renata Pidrman
17:00 - 17:55
Indoorcycling
Renata Pidrman
18:00 - 18:55
TRX
mírně pokročilí
Lenka Drozdová
19:00 - 19:55
JUMPING
Eva Salášková
20:00 - 20:55
PILATES
Eva Salášková
16:00 - 16:55
Funkční trénink
Lucie Volánková
18:00 - 18:55
Indoorcycling
Jiří Axman
08:00 - 08:55
Indoorcycling
Lenka Soustružníková
09:00 - 09:55
Indoorcycling
Lenka Soustružníková
16:00 - 16:55
JUMPING
♥Valentýnský speciál♥min.15lidi
Eva Salášková
09:00 - 09:55
TRX
Petra Horáčková
15:00 - 15:55
TRX
Lucie Volánková
17:00 - 17:55
JÓGA
Katka Kubíčková
18:00 - 18:55
Indoorcycling
Jaroslav Zeman
19:15 - 20:15
Kruhový trénink
Ladislav Benhart
Při poskytování služeb nám pomáhají soubory cookie. Používáním tohoto webu s tím souhlasíte. Další informace